Ramblers Under 11's Triumph at

 

 

New Latchingdon 5-a-Side Tournament

 

   

 

Group 'A'

 New Latchingdon Pumas

3

v/s

0

 Mayland Village Eagles

 

 

Group 'A'

 Burnham Ramblers

0

v/s

1

 Maldon Saints 'B'

 

 

Group 'A'

 Sporting 77 Hurricanes

0

v/s

1

 New Latchingdon Predators

 

 

Group 'A'

 New Latchingdon Pumas

1

v/s

3

 Burnham Ramblers

 

 

Group 'A'

 Maldon Saints 'B'

4

v/s

0

 Sporting 77 Hurricanes

 

 

Group 'A'

 Mayland Village Eagles

0

v/s

3

 New Latchingdon Predators

 

 

Group 'A'

 Mayland Village Eagles

0

v/s

3

 Burnham Ramblers

 

 

Group 'A'

 Maldon Saints 'B'

0

v/s

2

 New Latchingdon Predators

 

 

Group 'A'

 New Latchingdon Pumas

2

v/s

1

 Sporting 77 Hurricanes

 

 

Group 'A'

 Burnham Ramblers

2

v/s

1

 New Latchingdon Predators

 

 

Group 'A'

 Mayland Village Eagles

1

v/s

3

 Sporting 77 Hurricanes

 

 

Group 'A'

 New Latchingdon Pumas

0

v/s

1

 Maldon Saints 'B'

 

 

Group 'A'

 New Latchingdon Pumas

1

v/s

0

 New Latchingdon Predators

 

 

Group 'A'

 Mayland Village Eagles

0

v/s

5

 Maldon Saints 'B'

 

 

Group 'A'

 Burnham Ramblers

5

v/s

0

 Sporting 77 Hurricanes

 

 

 

Group 'B'

 Fennlands United

2

v/s

1

 Sporting 77 Spitfires

 

 

Group 'B'

 Bradwell United

1

v/s

2

 Maldon Saints 'A'

 

 

Group 'B'

 Mayland Village White

0

v/s

6

 New Latchingdon Panthers

 

 

Group 'B'

 Fennlands United

1

v/s

1

 Bradwell United

 

 

Group 'B'

 Maldon Saints 'A'

4

v/s

0

 Mayland Village White

 

 

Group 'B'

 Sporting 77 Spitfires

0

v/s

2

 New Latchingdon Panthers

 

 

Group 'B'

 Sporting 77 Spitfires

0

v/s

1

 Bradwell United

 

 

Group 'B'

 Maldon Saints 'A'

1

v/s

1

 New Latchingdon Panthers

 

 

Group 'B'

 Fennlands United

2

v/s

0

 Mayland Village White

 

 

Group 'B'

 Bradwell United

1

v/s

1

 New Latchingdon Panthers

 

 

Group 'B'

 Sporting 77 Spitfires

2

v/s

2

 Mayland Village White

 

 

Group 'B'

 Fennlands United

1

v/s

0

 Maldon Saints 'A'

 

 

Group 'B'

 Fennlands United

0

v/s

2

 New Latchingdon Panthers

 

 

Group 'B'

 Sporting 77 Spitfires

0

v/s

3

 Maldon Saints 'A'

 

 

Group 'B'

 Bradwell United

1

v/s

1

 Mayland Village White

 

 

 

 

Pl

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

 

 Burnham Ramblers 'A'

5

4

0

1

13

3

10

12

 

 

 Maldon Saints 'B'

5

4

0

1

11

2

9

12

 

 

 New Latchingdon Predators

5

3

0

2

7

3

4

9

 

 

 New Latchingdon Pumas

5

3

0

2

7

5

2

9

 

 

 Sporting 77 Hurricanes

5

1

0

4

4

13

-9

3

 

 

 Mayland Village Eagles

5

0

0

5

1

17

-16

0

 

 

 

 

Pl

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

 

 New Latchingdon Panthers

5

3

2

0

12

2

10

12

 

 

 Maldon Saints 'A'

5

3

1

1

10

3

7

12

 

 

 Fennlands United

5

3

1

1

6

4

2

9

 

 

 Bradwell United

5

1

3

1

5

5

0

9

 

 

 Mayland Village White

5

0

2

3

3

15

-12

3

 

 

 Sporting 77 Spitfires

5

0

1

4

3

10

-7

0

 

 

 

 Semi Finals

 

 Burnham Ramblers

4

v/s

2

 Maldon Saints 'A'

 

 

 New Latchingdon Panthers'

1

v/s

2

 Maldon Saints 'B'

 

 

 

 Final

 

 Burnham Ramblers 'A'

2

v/s

1

 Maldon Saints 'B'

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 Ashley Bellingham

 

 

 Charlie Brewer

 

 

 Jay Carter

 

 

 Ryan Davies

 

 

 Jake Mullins

 

 

 Myles Olivier

 

 

 Dean Wallace